Britney Spears - Break The Ice

24. června 2008 v 17:47 | Nayuki |  Videa
Jeeezis to je akoze UCHVATNE video,....... je to O.R.I.G.I.N.A.L. anime videoklip od Britney
ide mi s toho sibnut je to faaaakt super..... dufam ze si najdete chvilu a pozrete si ho,... fakt ma akoze prekvapilo ze je to anime a ktomu original a sa mi to velmi paci tak si to kuknite

text:
It's been a while
I know I shouldn't have kept you waiting
But I'm here now
I know it's been a while but I'm glad you came
And I've been thinking 'bout how you say my name
You got my body spinning like a hurricane
And it feels like you got me going insane
And I can't get enough, so let me get it up
Ooh looks like we're alone now
You ain't gotta be scared we're grown now
I'm a hit defrost on ya, let's get it blazin'
We can turn the heat up, if you wanna
Turn the lights down low, if you wanna
Just wanna move ya but you're froze up
That's what I'm saying
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
So you warming up yet?
You got me hypnotized
I've never felt this way
You got my heart beating like an 808
Can you rise to the occasion
I'm patiently waiting
'Cause it's getting late and I can't get enough
So let me get it up
Ooh looks like we're alone now
You ain't gotta be scared we're grown now
I'm a hit defrost on ya, let's get it blazin'
We can turn the heat up, if you wanna
Turn the lights down low, if you wanna
Just wanna move ya but you're froze up
That's what I'm saying
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
I like this part
It feels kinda good
Yeah
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me, yeah
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
Hot
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
Let me break the ice
Allow me to get you right
Once you warm up to me, yeah
Baby I can make you feel (hot, hot, hot, hot)
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Anketa

Kliknes???

klik :D 68.8% (22)
nekliknem 31.3% (10)

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.